NamePos.HeightWeightElig.ProgramHometown
Adam JohnstonDB5’101753CommerceRothesay
Aidan KeefeREC5’91722KinesiologyRothesay
Aidan LeszkowiatDB6’62205CommerceOakville
Alex BrancoREC5’111951CommerceToronto
Allan LafondDL5’102353Art & SciencesSaskatoon
Asher MangenaLB5’102053Applied Computer ScienceFort McMurray
Ben ChristensenREC6’41855CommerceWhitby
Brady HayesOL5’11.53601ArtsMoncton
Brody BoudreauREC5’111852SociologyWaverly
Cal ZeranOL6’53004Cinema and Media StudiesLunenburg
Carter Harris FowellQB6’31901CommerceOttawa
Chinemelum OraguiRB5’101701Health sciencesHalifax
Chris DupliseaQB5’101804Ocean ScienceUpper Tantallon
Christian RileyLB6’12031ManagementCalgary
Christopher AmezquitaRB5’91852Law Justice and SocietyLondon
Colton AllenQB6’41951LawWindsor
Connor McCormickDB, K/P5’101601ScienceDartmouth
David BrewerOL5’112501CommerceMoncton
David LeclercLB5’102001CommerceOttawa
David Shamsuddin-CaiataREC5’101901ManagementHalifax
Dylan WaughRB5’101955Occupational TherapyRiverview
Eric PurcellDL6’11955Law, Justice and SocietyBedford
Ethan ScoutenREC6’31751ScienceSt. Andrews
Faris Abdel-MajidOL5’101853ScienceCairo
Grayson DominguesQB6′2053ArtsToronto
Ian SaundersDB6’21933Mechanical EngineeringBridgewater
Jack FergusonQB5’111702ArtsFall River
Jacob SlaughterOL5’102653ArtsKingston
James CrystalLB6′1801CommerceOttawa
James YoungLB5’92305ManagementWinnipeg
Jason WattsRB5’82154CommerceCole Harbour
Jayden ArthurOL6’32401ArtsLondon
Jeremy MillerDB5’91703Environmental EngineeringQuispamsis
Josheiwa ByronLB6’02155ArtsBrampton
Kevin DickensDL6’23151ArtsLondon
Kye SwansburgREC6′1721KinesiologyEnfield
Liam ChisariLB6’01902CommerceNaples
Liam GouldDL5’103354ArtsEskasoni
Logan HillierDB5’111702KinesiologyHalifax
Louis FisetOL5’112651KinesiologyOttawa
Lucas LiuDB6′2111ScienceVictoria
Luke GreenerDB6’11802ArtsPort Williams
Luke SmithDL5’102104ArtsHalifax
Malcolm GascoigneREC6’42005EngineeringDartmouth
Mark MombourquetteLB5’91851CommerceLower Sackville
Markos TsirigotisDB5’111873Health promotionHalifax
Matt LindsayREC6’12005Industrial EngineeringWestmount
Matteo FernandesLB5’112081Arts and Social sciencesBurnaby
Matthew MohammedDB5’101551EngineeringHalifax
Max ParkerDB6’11901ScienceUpper Tantallon
Mitchell DormerOL5’113222Community DesignHalifax
Mitchell GushulakLB5’81821KinesiologySaskatoon
Nathan JohnstonDB5’111551ArtsLondon
Nathan WhiddenLB6′2155CommerceHalifax
Nathaniel WilsonDL, LB5’101713Computer ScienceStoughton
Niam ElcheikhOL6’42852Science/ArtsSambro
Nicho SavinDB6’41751ArtsCalgary
Nick HarnishDB6’01651Law, Justice & Society ArtsHalifax
Noah GloverQB6’31952ArtsCollingwood
Noah StevensREC6′1701CommercePort Williams
Omar BitarDB6′1753SciencesHalifax
Owen Hamilton-WhiteLB5’101952KinesiologySaint John
Peter ArtsnnisterOL6’12304KinesiologyHalifax
Peyton ArsenaultOL6’33153KinesiologyHalifax
Quinn FlanaganREC5’91621PsychologyCalgary
Reid MarchandK/P6’11482Computer scienceHalifax
Riley FitzpatrickLB5’112003KinesologyOakville
Rollington CooperREC6’42144SociologyFreeport City
Ronit KatoteLB5’101901CommerceHalifax
Ryan GerrardOL6’12801ScienceDartmouth
Ryan LeeRB5’10”1852CommerceFredericton
Sam DearingLB6’02151Law, Justice and SocietyBridgewater
Sam PierrynowskiLB5’111852Engineeringbedford
Samuel StrangDB5’101701ScienceMoncton
Sasha DilawriREC5’111601CommerceOttawa
Spencer JeffreysREC5’111752CommerceLondon
Stephen SorensenQB5’111951ArtsBedford
Tucker O’BrienREC5’101754ArtsPuslinch
Tyler RaycroftDL5’92604Applied Computer ScienceFall River
William KenefordDB6’31905Belleville
Yassine YassineDL6’12453Industrial EngineeringRiyadh, Saudi Arabia

2019 Roster

2018 Roster